Posts Tagged ‘sharing’

Chi Shoes White

New  wushu  China kungfu tai chi  shoes  quality leathe New wushu China kungfu tai chi shoes quality leathe Paypal US $38.99 21d 12h
yiwutang wushu  China kungfu tai chi  shoes  yiwutang wushu China kungfu tai chi shoes Paypal US $38.99 11h 58m
White Cloth Bottom Tai Chi Shoes (8 1/2-9) White Cloth Bottom Tai Chi Shoes (8 1/2-9) Paypal US $11.95 12d 16h 24m
White Cloth Bottom Tai Chi Shoes (7 1/2-8) White Cloth Bottom Tai Chi Shoes (7 1/2-8) Paypal US $11.95 12d 16h 20m
White Cowhide Tai Chi Kung Fu Shoes size 36-40 TS-51 White Cowhide Tai Chi Kung Fu Shoes size 36-40 TS-51 Paypal US $45.99 26d 21h 54m
Cowhide Tai Chi Shoes kung fu shoes White EUR 36 TS-32 Cowhide Tai Chi Shoes kung fu shoes White EUR 36 TS-32 Paypal US $18.99 13d 21h 17m
White Cloth Bottom Tai Chi Shoes (10 1/2-11) White Cloth Bottom Tai Chi Shoes (10 1/2-11) Paypal US $11.95 12d 16h 28m
Top OX Martial Arts Tai Chi Shoes White EUR 41 MS-33 Top OX Martial Arts Tai Chi Shoes White EUR 41 MS-33 Paypal US $28.99 10d 3h 29m
Cowhide Tai Chi Kung Fu Shoes Shaolin White EUR 39 TS51 Cowhide Tai Chi Kung Fu Shoes Shaolin White EUR 39 TS51 Paypal US $28.99 9d 22h 39m
Powered by phpBay Pro

Chi Shoes White
Chi Shoes White
help me name my puppy?


Hi im getting a black hairy chi in a few weeks and i was trying to think of the perfect name for her

She is all black but she has a white horse shoe on her back leg and white toenails I want something that means lucky without calling her lucky...i also like the name gypsy Any ideas?

How about Winnie?
(if you're lucky, you WIN things, lol!)



New  wushu  China kungfu tai chi  shoes  quality leathe New wushu China kungfu tai chi shoes quality leathe Paypal US $38.99 21d 12h
yiwutang wushu  China kungfu tai chi  shoes  yiwutang wushu China kungfu tai chi shoes Paypal US $38.99 11h 58m
White Cloth Bottom Tai Chi Shoes (8 1/2-9) White Cloth Bottom Tai Chi Shoes (8 1/2-9) Paypal US $11.95 12d 16h 24m
White Cloth Bottom Tai Chi Shoes (7 1/2-8) White Cloth Bottom Tai Chi Shoes (7 1/2-8) Paypal US $11.95 12d 16h 20m
White Cowhide Tai Chi Kung Fu Shoes size 36-40 TS-51 White Cowhide Tai Chi Kung Fu Shoes size 36-40 TS-51 Paypal US $45.99 26d 21h 54m
Cowhide Tai Chi Shoes kung fu shoes White EUR 36 TS-32 Cowhide Tai Chi Shoes kung fu shoes White EUR 36 TS-32 Paypal US $18.99 13d 21h 17m
White Cloth Bottom Tai Chi Shoes (10 1/2-11) White Cloth Bottom Tai Chi Shoes (10 1/2-11) Paypal US $11.95 12d 16h 28m
Top OX Martial Arts Tai Chi Shoes White EUR 41 MS-33 Top OX Martial Arts Tai Chi Shoes White EUR 41 MS-33 Paypal US $28.99 10d 3h 29m
Cowhide Tai Chi Kung Fu Shoes Shaolin White EUR 39 TS51 Cowhide Tai Chi Kung Fu Shoes Shaolin White EUR 39 TS51 Paypal US $28.99 9d 22h 39m
Powered by phpBay Pro

Chi Chi


Chi Chi


$11.49


Chi Chi

The Chi-Chi


The Chi-Chi


$109.99


The Chi-Chi - Wood Sign

White Shoes


White Shoes


$5.49


White Shoes

Yoga Tai Chi


Yoga Tai Chi


$9.61


Experience the ultimate blending of martial and healing arts: Yoga and Tai Chi with Scott Cole. Enter the Hall of Harmony with breath-filled magnificence as you embark upon a miraculous mind/body/spirit journey. Feel the Yin/Yang balance of flowing Chi Kung exercises, grounding Tai Chi postures, and centering prana-filled Yoga poses, along with movement therapy, innovative stretching and seamless transitions that make Yoga Tai Chi so marvelously unique and powerful at all levels. Yoga Tai Chi with Scott Cole is a complete workout experience, concluding with Scott's famous White Light Guided Imagery Savasana Meditation.

Chi Chi Masks Gold


Chi Chi Masks Gold


$7.98


Designed by S.Hickman Designs for Studioe Fabrics, this cotton print fabric is perfect for quilt or craft projects, apparel and home décor accents. Colors include purple, brown, green and white on a gold background.

REEBOK Chi-Kaze Women's Casual Shoes


REEBOK Chi-Kaze Women's Casual Shoes


$89.99


The Reebok Chi-Kaze Women's Casual Shoes sport a little bit of old mixed with a little bit of new. The kicks feature a tweaked silhouette that incorporates the Kamikaze Hexalite sole with the Freestyle upper. The eye-catching colorways are sure to add style and attitude to any outfit. If you want to impress someone or just chill with a lightweight pair of sneaks, be sure to grab the Chi-Kaze.

CHI CHI BUD: CHI CHI BUD


CHI CHI BUD: CHI CHI BUD


$12.21


CHI CHI BUD: CHI CHI BUD

Tai Chi & Chi Kung


Tai Chi & Chi Kung


$11.99


Tai Chi & Chi Kung

Shoes For Crews - Falcon - White / Women's Non Slip Athletic Shoes


Shoes For Crews - Falcon - White / Women's Non Slip Athletic Shoes


$32.98


This breathable cross-trainer-inspired shoe gets our patented slip-resistant treatment. Stay comfortable through your longest shifts wearing these shoes with removable cushioned insoles and a padded ankle collar. Genuine leather uppers and breathable ballistic knit accents further emphasize this multi-tasking style. Above all stay grounded with our SFC Mighty Grip slip-resistant outsole.

Shoes For Crews - TWX - White / Men's No Slip Athletic Shoes


Shoes For Crews - TWX - White / Men's No Slip Athletic Shoes


$46.98


The popular choice for style slip control and long-haul wear.Achy feet are now a thing of the past. Inspired by long-distance running shoes the TWX sports water-resistant full grain leather and our lightweight flexible midsole. Removable insoles provide the ultimate in comfort. Our proven slip-resistant outsole gives you traction and stability whether you're on slick marble or greasy tile.

Shoes For Crews - TWX - White / Women's Skid Resistant Athletic Shoes


Shoes For Crews - TWX - White / Women's Skid Resistant Athletic Shoes


$46.98


The popular choice for style slip control and long-haul wear.Achy feet are now a thing of the past. Inspired by long-distance running shoes the TWX sports water-resistant full grain leather and our lightweight flexible midsole. Removable insoles provide the ultimate in comfort. Our proven slip-resistant outsole gives you traction and stability whether you're on slick marble or greasy tile.

Shoes For Crews - Falcon - White / Men's Anti Slip Athletic Shoes


Shoes For Crews - Falcon - White / Men's Anti Slip Athletic Shoes


$32.98


This breathable cross-trainer-inspired shoe gets our patented slip-resistant treatment. Stay comfortable through your longest shifts wearing these shoes with removable cushioned insoles and a padded ankle collar. Genuine leather uppers and breathable ballistic knit accents further emphasize this multi-tasking style. Above all stay grounded with our SFC Mighty Grip slip-resistant outsole.

Shoes For Crews - TWX - White / Men's Non Slip Athletic Shoes


Shoes For Crews - TWX - White / Men's Non Slip Athletic Shoes


$46.98


The popular choice for style slip control and long-haul wear.Achy feet are now a thing of the past. Inspired by long-distance running shoes the TWX sports water-resistant full grain leather and our lightweight flexible midsole. Removable insoles provide the ultimate in comfort. Our proven slip-resistant outsole gives you traction and stability whether you're on slick marble or greasy tile.

New Tai Chi Shoes Martial-arts Footwear


New Tai Chi Shoes Martial-arts Footwear


$23.99


Color: WhiteSize: 28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44Material: Upper:PULining:Gauze Sole:RubberFeatures: Anti Shock,Anti Slip,BreathableLight weight synthetic leather provides comfort and superior ball touch Shape correcting shot shield helps promote low-trajectory striking Category: Men's Sports Shoes,Children's Sports Shoes,Junior's ShoesSeason: Spring, Summer,Fall, Winter Used for: Football Shoes, Soccer Shoes, Athletic Footwear Trainers Tips: The shoes maybe a little smaller,please view Shoe Size Chart fir

J.c. Martin Vintage Chi White Sox 3.5x3.5 Snapshot Pic


J.c. Martin Vintage Chi White Sox 3.5x3.5 Snapshot Pic


$27.72


J.c. Martin Vintage Chi White Sox 3.5x3.5 Snapshot Pic J.C. MARTIN VINTAGE CHI WHITE SOX 3.5X3.5 SNAPSHOT PICEvery signed item comes fully certified with a tamper proof hologram certificate of authenticity and is backed by the SportsMemorabilia.com Authenticity Guarantee.

Jim Hicks Vintage Chi White Sox 3.5x4.5 Snapshot Pic


Jim Hicks Vintage Chi White Sox 3.5x4.5 Snapshot Pic


$27.72


Jim Hicks Vintage Chi White Sox 3.5x4.5 Snapshot Pic JIM HICKS VINTAGE CHI WHITE SOX 3.5X4.5 SNAPSHOT PICEvery signed item comes fully certified with a tamper proof hologram certificate of authenticity and is backed by the SportsMemorabilia.com Authenticity Guarantee.


Account limit of 2140 requests per hour exceeded.

Chung Shi Shoes for Plantar Fasciitis, Metatarsalgia and Foot Pain

Con Dao Islands (Vietnam) - Heaven on earth

In 16 June 1702, British East India Company founded a settlement on the island of Pulo Condor off the south coast of southern Vietnam , and in 2 March 1705 the garrison and settlement were destroyed. The largest island is Con Son Island (also known as Con Lon Island), famous for its prison built by the French colonial government.
Con Dao was recognized as a nature reserve in 1984 and a national park in 1993. The total protected area of the park is 20,000ha, including 14,000ha of sea and 6,000ha of forest on 14 islands. There is also a buffer zone that is 20,500ha wide. Con Dao National Park encompasses oceanic and coastal ecosystems such as mangrove forests, coral reefs and sea grasslands. Over 1,300 species of sea animals have been identified here. The park is the most important egg-laying area in Vietnam for sea turtles. The island also has many precious animals, the most important being dugong (called "sea cows" by locals). Between late 1996 and early 1997, officials at the park counted 10 dugong in the sea surrounding the island. With high oceanic biodiversity, Con Dao is classified as one of the areas given optimum priority in the world's system of oceanic reserves.
Some of those beaches include Dam Trau, Hang Duong and Phi Yen where visitors can relax and enjoy the warm temperature. The ocean around Con Dao Island is a heaven for sea life and the splendid forest cloaks the land. This is ecotourism at its best. Clean, smooth sand banks, blue sea, dolphins jumping and racing after boats, tropical almond trees swinging in a cool sea breeze, peaceful narrow roads, and forest covering most of the island, make Con Dao seem like heaven to visitors from far and wide.
Con Dao is one of the few places in Vietnam that is home to rare dugong, sea turtles, and dolphins, and to varieties of orchids found nowhere else in this country

Con Dao Islands

Teenage boys pulled up on Honda scooters, kicking off their shoes and rolling up their jeans to play soccer on the white sand; young mothers led small charges by the hand into the gently lapping aquamarine water; an elderly woman, her teeth lacquered black in the style of her ancestors, watched a group of children fly colorful, animal-shaped kites on the pier, built in 1873.
If not for the Communist slogans being piped out of the town's loudspeakers, it would have been hard to believe this was Vietnam. Where, after all, were the motorbikes, the honking horns, the shiny high-rises, and the constant activity that has come to characterize this rapidly developing country?
Until recently, the isolated 16-island archipelago of Con Dao (its largest island, Con Son, is commonly called Con Dao Island), 110 miles off the mainland's southeastern coast, was a place most Vietnamese wanted to forget. For 113 years, this island was home to one of the country's harshest prison systems, established by French colonists in 1862 and later ruled by South Vietnamese and American forces until Saigon fell to the North Vietnamese in 1975, at which point the prisons were closed.
These days, officials on government-sponsored group tours make pilgrimages to the crumbling stone prisons, which have been turned into museums that depict the suffering endured by their comrades.
Other buildings constructed by the French have been converted into cafes and private homes in the main town, which consists of little more than a daily market, a few seafood restaurants and a couple of souvenir shops selling shells, carved wooden canes, and Ho Chi Minh paraphernalia. The few signs along the quiet streets lined with flame-trees and bougainvillea tout pearls of wisdom such as "With the party comes peace, comfort, and happiness."

But despite, or perhaps because of, its ugly history, Con Dao is one of Southeast Asia's most untouched and breathtaking getaways. Its past, coupled with its remoteness, have spared it from the million-plus hordes that descend on coastal boomtowns like Nha Trang and Danang every year. (According to government figures, in 2008 Con Dao received 20,000 visitors, only 2,600 of whom were foreign.)
A lack of development and, until recently, of access (the number of 45-minute flights from Ho Chi Minh City has gradually increased from a handful per week four years ago to three times a day now) has also helped to keep the islands' beaches empty and immaculate. The azure waters are brimming with Vietnam's best coral reefs, and the forests bustle with macaque monkeys and black squirrels, one of several species indigenous to Con Dao.
Indeed, efforts to preserve Con Dao's natural beauty are unrivaled in the rest of Vietnam. Of the archipelago's total area, 83 percent is protected by the Con Dao National Park, including over 50 square miles that make up the country's first marine reserve.
With help from organizations like the World Wildlife Fund and the United Nations Development Program, the park has just won approval for a $16.5 million development plan through 2020, which will finance natural resource protection, research and eco-tourism.
Though the government hopes to more than double the islands' population to 13,500 by 2013 through a series of ambitious residential and tourism projects, for now, Con Dao's slow, friendly rhythms and spectacular beauty remain largely undisturbed.
On a recent visit, except for a film crew shooting a coming season of "Koh-Lanta," the French adaptation of "Survivor," foreign tourists were scarce. One of them was Fred Burke, a 51-year-old managing partner of Baker & McKenzie, an international law firm with offices in Ho Chi Minh City and Hanoi.
"This feels like some sort of secret Tahiti," he said, referring to the lush, rolling hills and sharp cliffs that abut the sea. "Most of the popular seaside destinations in Vietnam are being degraded with trash on the beach, inadequate waste-water treatment, noisy motorbikes and Jet Skis. It's a complete surprise to find an amazingly beautiful place like Con Dao with almost nobody here."
Despite its rich beauty, Con Dao is still far from being a luxury destination. Right now there is only a smattering of simple, Vietnamese-run lodgings and restaurants. But the much anticipated arrival late this year of a Six Senses resort, from the Bangkok-based company known for introducing eco-luxury to the region's most unspoiled up-and-coming locales, suggests that Con Dao might soon become part of the international travel scene.
Though English is not widely spoken and most places cater to Vietnamese tour groups, independent travelers can still partake of the islands' treasures. The Con Dao National Park arranges guided treks through dense tropical jungle and to remote beaches like Dam Tre Bay, a deep, sheltered cove that is home to golden fields of swaying seaweed and giant clams with electric blue lips. There are also snorkeling trips to Bay Canh islet, where fine sand lures endangered hawksbill and green sea turtles during the May to September nesting season.
But cruising the winding cliffside roads on a rented scooter might be the most memorable way to experience Con Dao, where the only traffic is the occasional black-haired goat or wild pig. Hidden down a sandy track marked "Mieu Cau," about eight miles northeast of town, is Dam Trau Beach, a crescent-shaped expanse of golden sand and sapphire fringed by feathery casuarinas, the peace disrupted only by the arrival of flights from Ho Chi Minh City.
Head west to encounter rolling dunes and Con Dao's main port, Ben Dam, where spearmint-green, sun-beaten fishing boats bob in the turquoise water. The island's prettiest beach, the boulder-peppered Bai Nhat, emerges only with the low tide. If you're lucky, that will happen in late afternoon when the sun drops behind the 1,000-foot-high Love Peak, so called because it looks like two heads nestled together.
How to get there
Getting to Con Dao involves a connection in Ho Chi Minh City. The round-trip flights in June from New York to Ho Chi Minh City, all with layovers, starting at about $1,500. And  round-trip airfare between Ho Chi Minh City and Con Dao on starting at $120; the Vietnam-based travel Web site http:///www.vietnamtodaytravel.com is a good place to book.

About the Author

http://vietnamtours.net

Katana Army

No items matching your keywords were found.

Katana Army
Katana Army
If you had to battle an army of zombies....?


And you get to pick one theme song to play in the background, one partner, and one weapon of choice. What would it be?

For me,

Partner-Beowulf

Song- Pirates of the Carribean

Weapon- Katana

Partner: Jules Winnfield (Samuel L. Jackson)
Song : Iggy & The Stooges - "Search & Destroy"
Weapon: Aluminum baseball bat



No items matching your keywords were found.


Katana


Katana


$7.43


Kill Bill meets Buffy in this supernatural samurai tale. Rileigh Martin would love to believe that adrenaline gave her the uncanny courage and strength to fend off three muggers. But it doesn't explain her dreams of fifteenth-century Japan, the incredibl

Wakizashi and Katana


Wakizashi and Katana


$139.99


Takeshiba Toshiteru Wakizashi and Katana - Framed Art Print

Shinto Katana: Cold Streets


Shinto Katana: Cold Streets


$24.33


Shinto Katana: Cold Streets

Katana,Randy: Spirit of the Drums


Katana,Randy: Spirit of the Drums


$21.8


Katana,Randy: Spirit of the Drums

Army


Army


$7.84


Army

Clymer Suzuki Katana 600 1988-1996


Clymer Suzuki Katana 600 1988-1996


$26.84


Clymer Suzuki Katana 600 1988-1996

Travel Charger for Sanyo Katana DLX / Katana II / Katana SCP-6600


Travel Charger for Sanyo Katana DLX / Katana II / Katana SCP-6600


$3.79


Compatible With Sanyo:Katana DLX SCP-8500 / Katana II SCP-6650 / Katana SCP-6600 / M1 / MM-5600 / MM-7400 / MM-7500 / MM-8300 / MM-9000 / MVP / RL-4920 / RL-4930 / SCP-200 / SCP-2400 / SCP-3100 / SCP-3200 / SCP-4900 / SCP-5300 / SCP-5400 / SCP-5500 / SCP-7050 / SCP-7200 / SCP-7300 / SCP-8100 / SCP-8200 / SCP-8400 / VI-2300

Katana Low Deflection Pool Cue Shaft


Katana Low Deflection Pool Cue Shaft


$143.2


Katana Low Deflection Pool Cue Shaft

Volkl Katana Skis 2012


Volkl Katana Skis 2012


$899


Volkl Katana Skis 2012: The Volkl Katana Skis feature a top-end construction with full Sensorwood and two sheets of titanium. Meticulously matched with Volkl's Extended Low Profile (ELP) rocker, the Katana's 111mm waist gives you float, while the beefy construction allows great handling on harder snow. For good skiers who want a big mountain powder ski that can handle the groomed on occasion, the Volkl Katana Skis are the weapon of choice.

CLYMER SUZUKI GSX 750 KATANA 88-96 MANUAL


CLYMER SUZUKI GSX 750 KATANA 88-96 MANUAL


$34.99


CLYMER SUZUKI GSX 750 KATANA 88-96 MANUAL

Keeley Katana Pre Amp Guitar Effect Pedal


Keeley Katana Pre Amp Guitar Effect Pedal


$199


Keeley Katana Pre Amp Guitar Effect Pedal

XTA14AHL-BS Xtreme Permaseal Battery  - Katana - Suzuki - Motorcycle


XTA14AHL-BS Xtreme Permaseal Battery - Katana - Suzuki - Motorcycle


$69.99


XTA14AHL-BS Xtreme Permaseal Battery , Katana, Suzuki, Motorcycle

XT14L-A2 Xtreme Battery  - GSX1100F Katana - Suzuki - Motorcycle


XT14L-A2 Xtreme Battery - GSX1100F Katana - Suzuki - Motorcycle


$49.99


XT14L-A2 Xtreme Battery , GSX1100F Katana, Suzuki, Motorcycle

XT14L-A2 Xtreme Battery  - Katana - Suzuki - Motorcycle


XT14L-A2 Xtreme Battery - Katana - Suzuki - Motorcycle


$49.99


XT14L-A2 Xtreme Battery , Katana, Suzuki, Motorcycle

XT14L-A2 Xtreme Battery  - GS650M Katana - Suzuki - Motorcycle


XT14L-A2 Xtreme Battery - GS650M Katana - Suzuki - Motorcycle


$49.99


XT14L-A2 Xtreme Battery , GS650M Katana, Suzuki, Motorcycle


Account limit of 2052 requests per hour exceeded.

Total War: Shogun 2- Building an Army

White Japanese Tabi

Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks!! White (UK7 JP 25) Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks!! White (UK7 JP 25) Paypal US $28.42 26d 8h 19m
Japanese Traditional White Tabi -kimono/kendo/hakama Japanese Traditional White Tabi -kimono/kendo/hakama Paypal US $19.30 15h 4m
Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks!! White (UK5 JP 23) Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks!! White (UK5 JP 23) Paypal US $28.42 17d 1h
Japanese Stretch Tabi (white/black)  -kimono/kendo/geta Japanese Stretch Tabi (white/black) -kimono/kendo/geta Paypal US $12.86 15h
Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks! White (UK12 JP 30) Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks! White (UK12 JP 30) Paypal US $39.47 18d 14h 46m
Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks!! White (UK8 JP 26) Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks!! White (UK8 JP 26) Paypal US $28.42 27d 15h 43m
Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks!! White (UK6 JP 24) Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks!! White (UK6 JP 24) Paypal US $28.42 27d 1h 30m
Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks! White (UK10 JP 28) Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks! White (UK10 JP 28) Paypal US $28.42 7d 14h 59m
Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks! White (UK11 JP 29) Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks! White (UK11 JP 29) Paypal US $39.47 6d 1h 48m
Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks!! White (UK9 JP 27) Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks!! White (UK9 JP 27) Paypal US $28.42 2d 1h 20m
Powered by phpBay Pro

White Japanese Tabi
White Japanese Tabi
What am I wearing in my avatar photo?


I may wear this genuine antique Japanese ceremonial costume from the Edo period (1603-1868) when I practice with katana and wakazashi or just attend Japantown festivals. The blue Edo komon set cost $3000 some years ago. Under it, I wear kuro montsuki (black formal) kimono and keku obi (stiff waist sash). On my feet are white tabi and zori. Bushi warriors wore such clothing for the most formal occasions. I own 3 of them. My Japanese gal Miyuki is amazed that I know so much about her land and have modern and antique clothing from Japan. What are the names of the blue upper and lower garments worn by Edo period bushi warriors that we see in this photo of me on my avatar?

I do no know, but is looks a lot better than what Zatoichi wore.



Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks!! White (UK7 JP 25) Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks!! White (UK7 JP 25) Paypal US $28.42 26d 8h 19m
Japanese Traditional White Tabi -kimono/kendo/hakama Japanese Traditional White Tabi -kimono/kendo/hakama Paypal US $19.30 15h 4m
Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks!! White (UK5 JP 23) Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks!! White (UK5 JP 23) Paypal US $28.42 17d 1h
Japanese Stretch Tabi (white/black)  -kimono/kendo/geta Japanese Stretch Tabi (white/black) -kimono/kendo/geta Paypal US $12.86 15h
Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks! White (UK12 JP 30) Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks! White (UK12 JP 30) Paypal US $39.47 18d 14h 46m
Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks!! White (UK8 JP 26) Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks!! White (UK8 JP 26) Paypal US $28.42 27d 15h 43m
Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks!! White (UK6 JP 24) Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks!! White (UK6 JP 24) Paypal US $28.42 27d 1h 29m
Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks! White (UK10 JP 28) Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks! White (UK10 JP 28) Paypal US $28.42 7d 14h 59m
Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks! White (UK11 JP 29) Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks! White (UK11 JP 29) Paypal US $39.47 6d 1h 48m
Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks!! White (UK9 JP 27) Japanese Ninja Tabi Boots Inc Socks!! White (UK9 JP 27) Paypal US $28.42 2d 1h 20m
Powered by phpBay Pro

Tabi-Bito


Tabi-Bito


$15.99


Tabi-Bito

Kokoro No Tabi


Kokoro No Tabi


$24.39


Kokoro No Tabi

Boukyou Hatoba/Tabi No Ame


Boukyou Hatoba/Tabi No Ame


$14.64


Boukyou Hatoba/Tabi No Ame

TABI BONNEY: FRESH


TABI BONNEY: FRESH


$14.44


TABI BONNEY: FRESH

Tabino Sketch-Aitobokenno Tabi


Tabino Sketch-Aitobokenno Tabi


$28.24


Tabino Sketch-Aitobokenno Tabi

NHK Chiisana Tabi Best


NHK Chiisana Tabi Best


$29.13


NHK Chiisana Tabi Best

Seishun No Tabi-Nippon No Jojou-


Seishun No Tabi-Nippon No Jojou-


$30.07


Seishun No Tabi-Nippon No Jojou-

Sing in Japanese


Sing in Japanese


$6.99


Track Listing: 1. Hero, 2. Kokoro No Tabi, 3. Kekkon Shiyoyo, 4. C-C-C, 5. 22 Sai No Wakare, 6. Linda Linda - (featuring Keith Douglas/Brad Magers)

Tabi No Okurimono


Tabi No Okurimono


$31.44


NTSC/Region 0. Limited two DVD edition. Based on a Takeyama Masatoshi novel, Tabi no Okurimono is a journey of discovery and consolation. Directed by Harada Masaki, this sensitive drama portrays the dreams, insecurities, and hardships experienced by people of different ages and walks of life, effectively tuning into the realities of modern society. Backdropped by a tender score from master composer Asakura Daisuke, Tabi no Okurimono features a remarkable ensemble cast that includes Takigawa Hanako, Kurosaka Mami, Atsuko Sakurai, Otaki Hideji, Taihei Shiro, and evergreen singer Tokunaga Hideaki in his feature film debut.

Lady with White Japanese Umbrella


Lady with White Japanese Umbrella


$36.99


Lady with White Japanese Umbrella - Tote Bag

Boys Samurai Costume - Japanese Costumes


Boys Samurai Costume - Japanese Costumes


$45.09


Kids Samurai Costume includes the yellow and blue haori coat, kimono-style shirt, wide legged pants, blue obi sash and the black traditional hat. Tabi socks, Samurai katana and geta sandals not included.

Tabi No Okurimono (Import)


Tabi No Okurimono (Import)


$27.2


NTSC/Region 0. Limited two DVD edition. Based on a Takeyama Masatoshi novel, Tabi no Okurimono is a journey of discovery and consolation. Directed by Harada Masaki, this sensitive drama portrays the dreams, insecurities, and hardships experienced by peopl

Japanese Fern Black and White


Japanese Fern Black and White


$14.99


Albert Koetsier Japanese Fern Black and White - Art Print

Japanese Maple in Black and White


Japanese Maple in Black and White


$14.99


Albert Koetsier Japanese Maple in Black and White - Art Print

Me First and the Gimme Gimmes - Sing In Japanese [9/12]


Me First and the Gimme Gimmes - Sing In Japanese [9/12]


$6.92


Disc 1:HeroKokoro No TabiKekkon ShiyoyoC-C-C22 Sai No WakareLinda Linda


Account limit of 2140 requests per hour exceeded.

Valtain X White- Parkour Extreme Games Sports High Performance Japanese Tabi Shoes ラフィート

Wtf Grand Master

ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM SZ 3/170CM ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM SZ 3/170CM Paypal US $69.95 7d 6h 35m
ADIDAS WTF SUPER GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM 6/200CM ADIDAS WTF SUPER GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM 6/200CM Paypal US $99.95 8d 23h 29m
MOOTO NF PRIDE GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM WTF MOOTO NF PRIDE GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM WTF Paypal US $140.00 21d 15h 45m
ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM SZ 1/150CM ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM SZ 1/150CM Paypal US $69.95 7d 6h 35m
ADIDAS GRAND MASTER UNIFORM W/STRIPES WTF TAEKWONDO Sz1 ADIDAS GRAND MASTER UNIFORM W/STRIPES WTF TAEKWONDO Sz1 Paypal US $69.95 4d 2h 21m
ADIDAS GRAND MASTER UNIFORM W/STRIPES WTF TAEKWONDO Sz0 ADIDAS GRAND MASTER UNIFORM W/STRIPES WTF TAEKWONDO Sz0 Paypal US $69.95 1d 23h 26m
ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM W/STRIPES SZ8 ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM W/STRIPES SZ8 Paypal US $79.95 24d 3h 56m
ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM W/STRIPES SZ7 ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM W/STRIPES SZ7 Paypal US $79.95 24d 3h 56m
ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM W/STRIPES SZ1 ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM W/STRIPES SZ1 Paypal US $79.95 24d 3h 56m
ADIDAS WTF SUPER GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM 8/220CM ADIDAS WTF SUPER GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM 8/220CM Paypal US $99.95 8d 23h 29m
ADIDAS WTF SUPER GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM 2/160CM ADIDAS WTF SUPER GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM 2/160CM Paypal US $99.95 8d 23h 28m
ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM SZ 8/220CM ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM SZ 8/220CM Paypal US $69.95 7d 6h 35m
ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM SZ 7/210CM ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM SZ 7/210CM Paypal US $69.95 7d 6h 35m
ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM SZ 6/200CM ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM SZ 6/200CM Paypal US $69.95 7d 6h 35m
ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM SZ 2/160CM ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM SZ 2/160CM Paypal US $69.95 7d 6h 35m
Powered by phpBay Pro

Wtf Grand Master
Wtf Grand Master
What is going on?


President Bush Commutes Libby's sentence!

I can't believe that My President has the nerve to commute Mr. Libby's sentence BUT still refuses to even consider to pardon and or commute the sentence of Compain & Ramos the 2 border patrol agents who shot the drug dealer in the BUTT when he tried to smuggle drugs into this country! WTF! I am so pissed off about this words can't begin to do justice to it! They were doing their job, he was covering up & lying to the grand jury to protect his masters! I have tried time and time again to not bash Mr. Bush because I am well aware that he knows a lot more than I ever will about alot of things BUT THIS IS STRAIGHT UP BULLSHIT! For someone who is so concerned over his legacy maybe he needs to pull his head out of Cheney's a*s and look around and check some of the issues for himself! He will go down in history but not the way he wants of thinls he deserves I can tell you that!
I happen to be an Independent!

I'm sorry, but are you really surprised? Throughout his presidency, George Bush has done whatever would benefit his supporters without regard to what they have done. Why should things change now? Besides, Libby is just a scapegoat for people who refused to face the music, so I don't think he should suffer for them.

Compain and Ramos don't control large sums of money or large numbers of votes, so he is unlikely to do anything to help them. He is as unwilling to stand up to the Mexican government about them as he is to insist on a fence between the countries. You have to look at who is more important to him in every instance to determine how he will act. And although I think he would like to go down in history as a great president, it's a lot more important to him to keep his buds happy.



ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM SZ 3/170CM ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM SZ 3/170CM Paypal US $69.95 7d 6h 35m
ADIDAS WTF SUPER GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM 6/200CM ADIDAS WTF SUPER GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM 6/200CM Paypal US $99.95 8d 23h 29m
MOOTO NF PRIDE GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM WTF MOOTO NF PRIDE GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM WTF Paypal US $140.00 21d 15h 45m
ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM SZ 1/150CM ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM SZ 1/150CM Paypal US $69.95 7d 6h 35m
ADIDAS GRAND MASTER UNIFORM W/STRIPES WTF TAEKWONDO Sz1 ADIDAS GRAND MASTER UNIFORM W/STRIPES WTF TAEKWONDO Sz1 Paypal US $69.95 4d 2h 21m
ADIDAS GRAND MASTER UNIFORM W/STRIPES WTF TAEKWONDO Sz0 ADIDAS GRAND MASTER UNIFORM W/STRIPES WTF TAEKWONDO Sz0 Paypal US $69.95 1d 23h 26m
ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM W/STRIPES SZ8 ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM W/STRIPES SZ8 Paypal US $79.95 24d 3h 56m
ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM W/STRIPES SZ7 ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM W/STRIPES SZ7 Paypal US $79.95 24d 3h 56m
ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM W/STRIPES SZ1 ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM W/STRIPES SZ1 Paypal US $79.95 24d 3h 56m
ADIDAS WTF SUPER GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM 8/220CM ADIDAS WTF SUPER GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM 8/220CM Paypal US $99.95 8d 23h 29m
ADIDAS WTF SUPER GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM 2/160CM ADIDAS WTF SUPER GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM 2/160CM Paypal US $99.95 8d 23h 28m
ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM SZ 8/220CM ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM SZ 8/220CM Paypal US $69.95 7d 6h 35m
ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM SZ 7/210CM ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM SZ 7/210CM Paypal US $69.95 7d 6h 35m
ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM SZ 6/200CM ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM SZ 6/200CM Paypal US $69.95 7d 6h 35m
ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM SZ 2/160CM ADIDAS WTF GRAND MASTER TAEKWONDO UNIFORM SZ 2/160CM Paypal US $69.95 7d 6h 35m
Powered by phpBay Pro

WTF!?


WTF!?


$11.49


WTF!?

WTF?


WTF?


$7.43


WTF?

WTF


WTF


$19.99


WTF - Masterprint

Piano Grand Master


Piano Grand Master


$11.49


Piano Grand Master

WTF + 4


WTF + 4


$8.99


WTF + 4

WTF? Women


WTF? Women


$7.43


WTF? Women

Kmfdm: Wtf?!


Kmfdm: Wtf?!


$13.08


Kmfdm: Wtf?!

Women's: WTF


Women's: WTF


$21.99


Women's: WTF - T-Shirt

WTF?!


WTF?!


$12.78


The “ultra heavy beat” sounds as “ultra” and “heavy” as ever on WTF?!, the 17th studio album by industrial juggernauts KMFDM. Drum machines pound, slogans are chanted, and guitars slash through speakers as they always have, with the only real differences being a tighter, lower bottom end, perhaps influenced by the stadium techno sound favored by the European hardcore crowd. Whatever the source, these newly tuned beats inspire vocalists Sascha Konietzko and Lucia Cifarelli to roar unrestrained, driving home the simple hooks of “Krank” and “Vive la Mort!” with a new lust for life, or better yet, death, as the topics are as dark and desolate as fans require. A big surprise is the disco rave-up “Take It Like a Man,” where Cifarelli forgets what former Wax Trax! band she joined and delivers the quintessential My Life with the Thrill Kill Kult song. It’s a relief or nuisance depending how loyal you are to the original KMFDM aesthetic, but even when purists give it the boot, they’re left with an outstanding blast of dark dancefloor destruction. Put this one on the band’s top shelf. ~ David Jeffries, Rovi

The Grand Master's Palace


The Grand Master's Palace


$124.99


Jean-pierre Lescourret The Grand Master's Palace - Wall Mural

Grand Master Sword in Hand


Grand Master Sword in Hand


$49.99


L'abbe Tiron Grand Master Sword in Hand - Giclee Print

Grand Master of Teutonic Order, an illustration


Grand Master of Teutonic Order, an illustration


$49.99


Grand Master of Teutonic Order, an illustration - Giclee Print

Wtf


Wtf


$14.99


Track Listing: 1. Krank - (featuring Sascha Konietzko), 2. Come on -- Go Off - (featuring Koichi Fukuda/Sascha Konietzko), 3. Rebels in Kontrol - (featuring Jules Hodgson/Sascha Konietzko), 4. Lynchmob - (featuring Jules Hodgson), 5. Take It Like a Man - (featuring Jules Hodgson/Free Dominguez/Sascha Konietzko), 6. Vive la Mort! - (featuring Steve White), 7. Dystopia - (featuring Sascha Konietzko), 8. Panzerfaust - (featuring Sascha Konietzko), 9. Spectre - (featuring Sascha Konietzko/Steve White/William Wilson), 10. Amnesia - (featuring Sascha Konietzko), 11. Death & Burial of C.R. - (featuring Sascha Konietzko)


Account limit of 2052 requests per hour exceeded.

1st Scottish Poomsae 2009 - Jitae - Grand Master Shin 8th Dan WTF

Am I currently at a TKD McDojo?


McDojo warnings:
Per-test fee
Young blackbelts (12+)
Contract

Other info:
Grand Master is 8th Dan Black Belt with the WTF (He is around 65 years old, but that's just an estimate)
Other instructors include 6th Dan and 5th Dan.
Instructors participate in class
Instructors are all Korean.
www.youngpark.org

The contract is pretty flexible. Belt fees are $50+ but they never sell you fake things such as WTF certificates under 1st Dan.

Paying to test for a belt in normal... Paying a lot isn't... I pay $15 and if I pass that covers the belt too...

Young black belts (sighs) sadly is too... All I can say is watch them when they do their kata's and during class... If they know what they're doing then hey... Maybe they really did earn it... If they are off messing around, giggling and not paying attention... I won't say that it's automatically a McDojo... But be leary...

As for the contract... Let me ask you a question first... Did they, for free, give you sparing Equipment/uniform??? If they did then I can see a contract because they just gave you 200 bucks worth of stuff and they don't want you to take off and have a Halloween costume and never come back again to train... If they didn't do that then it would depend on what the contract says...
If you move can you get out of it??? If not then don't sign it... Another thing would be ask to go to class for a month (pay for the month with cash/check) if you like the class then sign the contract... But one more thing... NEVER SIGN A CONTRACT FOR MORE THAN A YEAR!!! I won't sign one for more than six months...

I had to do some math for the Grand Master... If he passed every test he ever took after he got his 1st Dan and got his 1st Dan after training for four years, he could have started training as late as 25 years old... So I'll buy it...

I doesn't matter if the guys are Korean...

What caught my eye was actually that the other instructors are 6th and 5th Dans... Typically they would have they're own dojo's....

The tried and true test is if they are affiliated with the World Tae Kwon Do Federation or International Tae Kwon Do Federation... If they are I'd say you are safe...

Good luck... Hope I helped...

------------------

I checked out the website and it all looks good to me... All the instructors we certified threw the WTF... Sounds good but I just looked at the website... It's on you to go and see for yourself...

Real Pro

TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(BLACK-XL)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(BLACK-XL)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 8h 28m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(BLACK-MEDIUM)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(BLACK-MEDIUM)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 8h 9m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(BLACK-LARGE)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(BLACK-LARGE)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 9h 22m
NEW REAL PRO LEATHER Heavy Duty MMA Pad Focus Mitts Karate NEW REAL PRO LEATHER Heavy Duty MMA Pad Focus Mitts Karate Paypal US $69.95 26d 1h 12m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(WHITE-MEDIUM)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(WHITE-MEDIUM)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 9h 3m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(PINK-LARGE)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(PINK-LARGE)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 8h 54m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(WHITE-XL)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(WHITE-XL)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 8h 26m
KING Pro Black HEAVY Bag gloves speed bag gloves MMA Boxing XLarge Real Leather KING Pro Black HEAVY Bag gloves speed bag gloves MMA Boxing XLarge Real Leather Paypal US $48.99 21d 18h 54m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(RED-MEDIUM)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(RED-MEDIUM)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 9h 37m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(GOLD-LARGE)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(GOLD-LARGE)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 9h 18m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(PINK-MEDIUM)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(PINK-MEDIUM)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 9h 15m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(GOLD-XL)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(GOLD-XL)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 8h 48m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(RED-XL)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(RED-XL)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 8h 44m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(GOLD-MEDIUM)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(GOLD-MEDIUM)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 8h 42m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(ROYAL-XL)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(ROYAL-XL)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 8h 33m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(RED-LARGE)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(RED-LARGE)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 8h 26m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(PINK-XL)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(PINK-XL)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 8h 25m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(WHITE-LARGE)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(WHITE-LARGE)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 8h 24m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(ROYAL-LARGE)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(ROYAL-LARGE)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 8h 14m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(ROYAL-MEDIUM)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(ROYAL-MEDIUM)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 8h 6m
Powered by phpBay Pro

Real Pro
Real Pro
Can you buy Quicktime PRO in a real life apple store?


can you buy quicktime pro in real life like actually at the apple store
or is it only through the internet?

I'm not sure if they have QuickTime in the store or not ... but when you buy QuickTime Pro over the Internet, all you get is a code. You enter the registration code in your existing QuickTime software to "unlock" the Pro features.



TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(BLACK-XL)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(BLACK-XL)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 8h 28m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(BLACK-MEDIUM)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(BLACK-MEDIUM)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 8h 9m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(BLACK-LARGE)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(BLACK-LARGE)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 9h 22m
NEW REAL PRO LEATHER Heavy Duty MMA Pad Focus Mitts Karate NEW REAL PRO LEATHER Heavy Duty MMA Pad Focus Mitts Karate Paypal US $69.95 26d 1h 12m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(WHITE-MEDIUM)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(WHITE-MEDIUM)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 9h 2m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(PINK-LARGE)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(PINK-LARGE)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 8h 54m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(WHITE-XL)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(WHITE-XL)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 8h 26m
KING Pro Black HEAVY Bag gloves speed bag gloves MMA Boxing XLarge Real Leather KING Pro Black HEAVY Bag gloves speed bag gloves MMA Boxing XLarge Real Leather Paypal US $48.99 21d 18h 54m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(RED-MEDIUM)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(RED-MEDIUM)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 9h 36m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(GOLD-LARGE)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(GOLD-LARGE)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 9h 18m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(PINK-MEDIUM)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(PINK-MEDIUM)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 9h 15m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(GOLD-XL)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(GOLD-XL)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 8h 48m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(RED-XL)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(RED-XL)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 8h 44m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(GOLD-MEDIUM)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(GOLD-MEDIUM)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 8h 42m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(ROYAL-XL)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(ROYAL-XL)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 8h 33m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(RED-LARGE)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(RED-LARGE)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 8h 26m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(PINK-XL)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(PINK-XL)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 8h 25m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(WHITE-LARGE)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(WHITE-LARGE)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 8h 24m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(ROYAL-LARGE)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(ROYAL-LARGE)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 8h 14m
TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(ROYAL-MEDIUM)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet TAPOUT PRO REAL G BAND-(ROYAL-MEDIUM)-bracelet power mma realg energy magnet Paypal US $19.50 21d 8h 6m
Powered by phpBay Pro

PRO: REAL GROWN BIZ


PRO: REAL GROWN BIZ


$16.43


PRO: REAL GROWN BIZ

Real Construction Pro Workshop


Real Construction Pro Workshop


$14.99


Pro workshop from Real Construction comes with 120 plus pieces! Hammer, hand saw, detail saw, 102 nails and 16 pieces of kid wood. Plus a booklet with 7 project ideas and for ages 6 and up. Type: Home & Garden Gender: Male Age: Child

This Is For Real


This Is For Real


$6.49


This Is For Real

Real


Real


$6.99


Real

For Real


For Real


$6.69


For Real

It's Real


It's Real


$8.39


It's Real

This Is Real


This Is Real


$3.22


This Is Real

The Real


The Real


$7.13


The Real


Account limit of 2140 requests per hour exceeded.

How to make a REAL PRO Myspace Layout PART 3 [WHERE TO UPLOAD AND UPDATE]

If your a backyard wrestler and later train in a real pro wrestling school, will you get any respect wrestling?


The better in Harcode wrestling is Onita.